Конкурс прогнозов - призовой фонд 45 000 рублей
Турниры

Товарищеские матчи клубов

Мир: Товарищеские матчи клубов - 1-й тур
26.06.2019
18:00
Ахмат
Д.Стреда
26.06.2019
18:30
Вольфсбергер
Видеотон
26.06.2019
19:00
ФК Ростов
Спартак
26.06.2019
19:00
RCS Brainois
Стандард
26.06.2019
19:00
Ваккер Тироль
Штутгарт
26.06.2019
19:00
Урал
Астра Плоешти
26.06.2019
19:30
Херз Пинкафелд
Селтик
26.06.2019
19:30
Люцерн
Винтертур
26.06.2019
20:00
Брюссель
Серкль Брюгге
26.06.2019
20:00
Zwevezele
Остенде
26.06.2019
20:00
Лех
Брондбю
26.06.2019
20:00
Базель
Мюнхен 1860
26.06.2019
20:00
Ауденарде
Мускрон-Перувелц
26.06.2019
20:30
Хеист
Антверпен
26.06.2019
21:00
KFC Eppegem
Мехелен
26.06.2019
21:00
VOC
Спарта
26.06.2019
21:45
Крузейдерс
Мозервелл
27.06.2019
13:00
Рубин
Мордовия
27.06.2019
17:00
Фастав
Локомотив Москва
27.06.2019
19:00
Краснодар
ЦСКА
27.06.2019
21:00
Спаувен-Мопертинген
Сент-Труйден
28.06.2019
13:00
ФК Копенгаген
Фремад Амагер
28.06.2019
13:00
Карабах
Уфа
28.06.2019
15:00
Оденсе
Сендерюске
28.06.2019
17:00
Вил
Лугано
28.06.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Слован Либерец
28.06.2019
19:00
Мидтьюлланн
Эсбьерг
28.06.2019
19:00
СК Глайсдорф
Штурм
28.06.2019
19:00
РБ Зальцбург
SV Кирханшёринг
28.06.2019
19:00
Маттерсбург
Халадаш
28.06.2019
20:00
Nieuw Buinen
Эммен
28.06.2019
20:00
Харелбеке
Кортрийк
28.06.2019
20:00
Bad Erlach
Аустрия Вена
28.06.2019
20:30
KFC Merelbeke
Гент
29.06.2019
13:00
Аякс
Ольборг
29.06.2019
13:00
Оренбург
Марибор
29.06.2019
13:00
Гонвед
Зенит
29.06.2019
13:00
Крылья Советов
Хайдук
29.06.2019
14:00
Хорсенс
Обро
29.06.2019
14:00
Рандерc
Орхус
29.06.2019
15:00
Bad Ragaz
Санкт-Галлен
29.06.2019
15:00
Люнгбю
Херфельге
29.06.2019
15:30
Almelose Selectie
Гераклес
29.06.2019
15:30
Линфилд
Мозервелл
29.06.2019
16:00
Абердин
Конна Квей
29.06.2019
16:00
Тун
Арау
29.06.2019
16:00
SC Dikkelvenne
Гент
29.06.2019
16:30
Янг Бойз
Штутгарт
29.06.2019
17:00
СДК Путтен
Фейеноорд
29.06.2019
17:00
Висла Плоцк
Брондбю
29.06.2019
17:00
Эрброат
Хартс
29.06.2019
17:00
Альфретон Таун
Ноттингем Форест
29.06.2019
17:00
Люцерн
Альтах
29.06.2019
17:00
Ст.Пельтен
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
29.06.2019
17:00
АЗ
Александрия
29.06.2019
17:30
Рапид Вена
Богемианс 1905
29.06.2019
17:30
Рапперсвиль
Цюрих
29.06.2019
18:00
Ауденарде
Андерлехт
29.06.2019
18:00
SV Dalfsen
Цволле
29.06.2019
18:00
ASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
ЛАСК Линц
29.06.2019
18:00
Грассхопперс
Серветт
29.06.2019
18:00
Вольфсбергер
Капфенберг
29.06.2019
18:00
Zwevezele
Кортрийк
29.06.2019
18:30
Тун
Арау
29.06.2019
18:30
Ксамакс
FK Tuzla City
29.06.2019
19:00
Торхаут 1992
Брюгге
29.06.2019
19:00
Thes Sport
Мехелен
29.06.2019
19:00
Зюлте-Варегем
Оуд-Хеверле
29.06.2019
19:00
Црвена Звезда
Зенит
29.06.2019
19:00
УР Намюр
Стандард
29.06.2019
19:30
Винер СК
Селтик
29.06.2019
20:00
Серкль Брюгге
Остенде
29.06.2019
20:00
Бюйтенпост
Херенвен
29.06.2019
22:00
Коринтианс
Ботафого РЖ
30.06.2019
13:00
Вейле
Силькеборг
30.06.2019
13:00
Рубин
Нижний Новгород
30.06.2019
14:00
Краснодар
ФК Ростов
30.06.2019
16:00
Гераклес
Норшелланн
30.06.2019
16:30
Лозанна
Сьон
30.06.2019
17:00
Ливингстон
Серед
30.06.2019
17:00
Маккаби Хайфа
Ваасланд
30.06.2019
18:00
Жилина
Локомотив Москва
30.06.2019
19:00
Спартак
ЦСКА
01.07.2019
13:00
Стандард
Сендерюске
01.07.2019
18:00
Байер Л
Вупперталер
01.07.2019
21:30
Шелбурн
Хартс
02.07.2019
16:00
Аустрия Вена
Славия Прага
02.07.2019
19:00
ФК Копенгаген
Оренбург
02.07.2019
19:30
Янг Бойз
Левски
02.07.2019
19:30
Ахмат
Штурм
02.07.2019
19:30
Данди
Ноттингем Форест
02.07.2019
20:00
VV Hattem
Цволле
02.07.2019
20:00
SV De Griffioen
Херенвен
02.07.2019
20:30
Санкт-Галлен
Селтик
02.07.2019
21:15
Gretna FC 2008
Мозервелл
03.07.2019
13:00
Витесс
Мидтьюлланн
03.07.2019
13:00
Оденсе
Холстеин Киел
03.07.2019
13:00
Ливингстон
Пакс
03.07.2019
14:00
Силькеборг
Хйорринг
03.07.2019
15:00
Люнгбю
Хельсингер
03.07.2019
16:00
Утрехт
Норшелланн
03.07.2019
19:00
ЦСКА
ФК Ростов
03.07.2019
19:00
Стад Лаусенн-Оучу
Серветт
03.07.2019
19:00
Слован Братислава
Ст.Пельтен
03.07.2019
19:30
Гераклес
Брюгге
03.07.2019
19:30
РБ Зальцбург
ЦСКА София
03.07.2019
20:00
Серкль Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем
03.07.2019
20:00
Люцерн
Арау
03.07.2019
20:00
Страсбург
Цюрих
03.07.2019
20:00
Сьон
ФК Эйндховен
03.07.2019
20:30
Хеист
Мехелен
03.07.2019
20:30
Svelta Melsele
Ваасланд
03.07.2019
21:30
Гленторан
Сент-Джонстон
03.07.2019
21:45
Питерхэд
Абердин
03.07.2019
21:45
Эрброат
Хиберниан
03.07.2019
21:45
Сталибридж
Барнсли
04.07.2019
19:00
Хомбург
Айнтрахт
04.07.2019
19:00
Спартак
Краснодар
04.07.2019
20:00
Rolder Boys
Эммен
04.07.2019
21:30
Райт Роверз
Хамилтон Ак
05.07.2019
13:00
Ним
Безье
05.07.2019
13:00
Заглебье Л
Спарта
05.07.2019
13:00
Рубин
ФК Тамбов
05.07.2019
14:00
Хорсенс
Ольборг
05.07.2019
14:00
Обро
Фредеричиа
05.07.2019
16:00
Аустрия Вена
Острава
05.07.2019
16:00
Твенте
Аль-Вехда
05.07.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Спарта Прага
05.07.2019
19:00
Гронинген
Росс Каунти
05.07.2019
19:00
Грацер АК
Мидлсбро
05.07.2019
19:00
SpVg Frechen 20
Кёльн
05.07.2019
19:30
Вольфсбергер
Аустрия Клагенфурт
05.07.2019
20:00
Эммен
Цволле
05.07.2019
20:00
Херенвен
Меппен
05.07.2019
20:00
Лугано
Кьяссо
05.07.2019
20:00
TSG Backnang
Штутгарт
05.07.2019
21:00
Тафс Велл
Кардифф Сити
05.07.2019
21:45
АФС Уимблдон
Брентфорд
06.07.2019
13:00
Линкс
Фрайбург
06.07.2019
13:00
Мидтьюлланн
Лех
06.07.2019
13:00
Рандерc
Виборг
06.07.2019
13:00
Оренбург
Динамо Загреб
06.07.2019
13:00
Лозанна
Серветт
06.07.2019
13:00
Ливингстон
Транмир Роверс
06.07.2019
13:00
Рединг
Саутенд Ютд
06.07.2019
13:00
Стандард
Александрия
06.07.2019
13:00
Крылья Советов
СМС Публикум
06.07.2019
14:00
Вейле
Эсбьерг
06.07.2019
15:00
Сендерюске
ЭТСВ Вейхе Фленсбург
06.07.2019
15:00
Конкорд Рэйнджерс
Миллуолл
06.07.2019
16:00
Дордрехт 90
Фейеноорд
06.07.2019
16:00
Гленавон
Хартс
06.07.2019
16:00
Виллем II
Остенде
06.07.2019
16:00
Линфилд
Сент-Джонстон
06.07.2019
16:00
Дарлингтон
Мозервелл
06.07.2019
16:00
Треллеборг
Силькеборг
06.07.2019
16:00
Альбион Роверс
Хамилтон Ак
06.07.2019
16:00
Тун
Криенс
06.07.2019
16:00
Норшелланн
ПАОК
06.07.2019
16:30
Унион Берлин
Брондбю
06.07.2019
17:00
Берроу
Блэкберн
06.07.2019
17:00
Борхэм Вуд
Арсенал
06.07.2019
17:00
АЗ
Брюгге
06.07.2019
17:00
Инвернесс
Абердин
06.07.2019
17:00
Данфермлаин
Хиберниан
06.07.2019
17:00
Бамбер Бридж
Престон
06.07.2019
17:00
Честер
Уиган
06.07.2019
17:00
Падерборн
Ипсвич
06.07.2019
17:00
Арсенал Тула
РБ Зальцбург
06.07.2019
17:00
Hallen AFC
Бристоль Сити
06.07.2019
17:00
Велин Гарден
Лутон
06.07.2019
17:00
Ганза
Вольфсбург
06.07.2019
17:30
Vroomshoopse Boys
Гераклес
06.07.2019
17:30
Капфенберг
Штурм
06.07.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Богемианс 1905
06.07.2019
19:00
Тун
Санкт-Галлен
06.07.2019
19:00
Маттерсбург
Лафнитз
06.07.2019
19:00
SV Wuermla
Ст.Пельтен
06.07.2019
20:00
Оуд-Хеверле
Мехелен
06.07.2019
20:00
Серкль Брюгге
Монако
06.07.2019
20:00
Дейнзе
Зюлте-Варегем
06.07.2019
20:00
Питерборо
Ноттингем Форест
07.07.2019
13:00
Крылья Советов
Краснодар
07.07.2019
13:00
Сток Сити U21
Марсель
07.07.2019
16:00
Kariobangi Sharks
Эвертон
07.07.2019
16:00
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Герта
07.07.2019
17:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
Оксфорд Юнайтед
07.07.2019
18:00
Ницца
ПСВ Эйндховен
07.07.2019
19:00
Шальке-04
Оберхаузен
07.07.2019
21:45
АФС Уимблдон
Бристоль Сити
08.07.2019
13:00
Нант
Стад Нион
08.07.2019
16:00
Bitton AFC
Бристоль Сити
08.07.2019
18:00
Вольфсбергер
Шахтер Донецк
08.07.2019
18:00
Осиек
ФК Копенгаген
08.07.2019
21:00
Kорк
Престон
09.07.2019
13:00
ЦСКА
Рубин
09.07.2019
18:00
Лилль
Дюнкерк
09.07.2019
19:00
Аугсбург
Gundelfingen
09.07.2019
19:30
Санкт-Галлен
Бохум
09.07.2019
20:00
Цволле
ПАОК
09.07.2019
20:00
Тулуза
Безье
09.07.2019
21:30
Дамбартон
Хамилтон Ак
09.07.2019
21:30
Халл Сити
Лейтон Ориент
09.07.2019
21:45
Гринок Мортон
Сент-Джонстон
09.07.2019
21:45
Карлaйл
Хиберниан
09.07.2019
21:45
Филде
Уиган
09.07.2019
21:45
Ливингстон
Аллоа Атлетик
10.07.2019
12:30
Рио Аве
Пенафиэл
10.07.2019
13:00
Партизан
Бордо
10.07.2019
13:00
Гройтер Фюрт
Хаддерсфилд
10.07.2019
13:00
Лугано
Ингольштадт
10.07.2019
16:00
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Дерби
10.07.2019
17:00
СК Дармштадт
Фейеноорд
10.07.2019
18:00
Гройтер Фюрт
Хаддерсфилд
10.07.2019
19:30
Эйсбахталер Спортфреунде
Майнц
10.07.2019
20:00
Сьон
Гренобль
10.07.2019
20:00
Винтертур
Штутгарт
10.07.2019
21:00
Ваасланд
Ломмель
10.07.2019
21:00
Йорк Сити
Лидс
10.07.2019
21:30
Челтенхэм Таун
Бристоль Сити
10.07.2019
21:30
Гейтсхед
Мидлсбро
10.07.2019
22:30
Бенфика
Андерлехт
11.07.2019
18:30
Альтах
Вест Хэм
11.07.2019
20:00
Генк
Маккаби Т-А
11.07.2019
20:00
Сонсбех
Фортуна Д
11.07.2019
20:00
Экрингтон Стэнли
Марсель
11.07.2019
21:30
Транмир Роверс
Ливерпуль
11.07.2019
21:45
Гизли
Лидс
12.07.2019
13:00
Монпелье
Безье
12.07.2019
13:00
Ним
Родез
12.07.2019
13:00
Рид
Унион Берлин
12.07.2019
17:00
Ваалвейк
Мехелен
12.07.2019
18:00
Виктория Кельн 1904
Гераклес
12.07.2019
18:30
FC Schweinberg
Боруссия Дортмунд
12.07.2019
19:00
Шальке-04
Bottrop
12.07.2019
19:00
Кикерс Вюрцбург
Хоффенхайм
12.07.2019
19:00
РБ Лейпциг
Цюрих
12.07.2019
19:30
РБ Зальцбург
Фейеноорд
12.07.2019
20:00
Аустрия Вена
КПР
12.07.2019
20:00
Брюгге
Локомотива
12.07.2019
20:00
Цволле
Гент
12.07.2019
22:00
Бетис
Шеффилд Ю
13.07.2019
11:30
Янг Бойз
Криенс
13.07.2019
12:00
Тулуза
Аяччо
13.07.2019
12:30
Рио Аве
Боавишта
13.07.2019
13:00
Оффенбург ФК
Фрайбург
13.07.2019
13:00
Маттерсбург
Холстеин Киел
13.07.2019
13:00
Сент-Этьен
Клермон
13.07.2019
13:00
Страсбург
Стандард
13.07.2019
13:00
Сент-Труйден
Гент
13.07.2019
13:00
Лагун Онак
Реал Сосьедад
13.07.2019
13:00
Райо Вальекано
Леганес
13.07.2019
13:30
Вердер
СК Дармштадт
13.07.2019
14:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
Перт Глори
13.07.2019
15:00
Мюнстер
Гераклес
13.07.2019
15:00
Херенвен
Волендам
13.07.2019
15:00
Линкольн Сити
Шеффилд
13.07.2019
15:30
Линц
Унион Берлин
13.07.2019
16:30
Хоффенхайм
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
13.07.2019
17:00
Селтик
Ренн
13.07.2019
17:00
Филде
Престон
13.07.2019
17:00
Стоксбридж Парк Стилс
Шеффилд
13.07.2019
17:00
Сьон
Ксамакс
13.07.2019
17:00
Академика
Бенфика
13.07.2019
17:00
Дерби
Бристоль Сити
13.07.2019
17:00
Уелинг
Чарльтон Атлетик
13.07.2019
17:00
Бедфорд
Лутон
13.07.2019
17:00
Дуйсбург
Сток Сити
13.07.2019
17:00
Крэвли Таун
Суонси
13.07.2019
17:30
Лион
Серветт
13.07.2019
18:00
Гонсенхейм
Майнц
13.07.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Хайденхайм
13.07.2019
18:00
СК Гафленц
Аустрия Вена
13.07.2019
18:00
Ницца
Тун
13.07.2019
18:00
Вольфсбергер
Бордо
13.07.2019
18:00
Ст.Пельтен
Зноймо
13.07.2019
18:00
Анже
Ле Эрбье
13.07.2019
19:00
Лилль
Реймс
13.07.2019
19:00
РБ Зальцбург
Форвартс
13.07.2019
19:00
Наполи
Беневенто
13.07.2019
20:00
Санкт-Галлен
Спортинг Лиссабон
13.07.2019
20:00
Херенвен
Мехелен
13.07.2019
20:00
Остенде
Мускрон-Перувелц
13.07.2019
20:00
Локерен
Зюлте-Варегем
13.07.2019
21:00
Атромитос
Ноттингем Форест
13.07.2019
21:00
Вильярреал
Вест Бромвич
13.07.2019
21:15
Базель
Штутгарт
14.07.2019
03:00
Сан Антонио ФК
Кардифф Сити
14.07.2019
14:30
Ройтлинген
Кёльн
14.07.2019
15:00
Хартлипул
Мидлсбро
14.07.2019
15:30
Эммен
Омниворлд
14.07.2019
16:00
Альтах
Саутгемптон
14.07.2019
17:00
Рочдейл
Блэкберн
14.07.2019
17:00
Бредфорд
Ливерпуль
14.07.2019
17:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
Марсель
14.07.2019
17:00
Генк
Локомотива
14.07.2019
17:00
Арминия
Норвич
14.07.2019
18:00
Шальке-04
Ваттеншайд
14.07.2019
18:30
Лугано
Интер М
14.07.2019
18:45
Сьон
Эвертон
14.07.2019
19:30
Рапид Вена
Нюрнберг
15.07.2019
13:00
Лейоа
Эйбар
15.07.2019
13:00
Вильярреал
Леванте
15.07.2019
20:00
Брюгге
Унион Сен-Жиль
16.07.2019
04:00
Колорадо Рэпидз
Арсенал
16.07.2019
19:00
Мец
Шарлеруа
16.07.2019
19:30
Динамо Дрезден
ПСЖ
16.07.2019
20:00
Гронинген
Эммен
16.07.2019
20:00
Зюлте-Варегем
Остенде
16.07.2019
20:30
Борхэм Вуд
КПР
16.07.2019
21:00
Чорлей
Престон
16.07.2019
21:30
Сканторп Ютд
Лестер
16.07.2019
21:30
Олимпиакос
Ноттингем Форест
16.07.2019
21:30
Нортгемптон
Шеффилд
16.07.2019
21:30
Эббсфлит
Чарльтон Атлетик
16.07.2019
21:30
Порту
Фулхэм
16.07.2019
21:45
Бартон Альбион
Шеффилд Ю
16.07.2019
21:45
Барнет
Кристал Пэлас
16.07.2019
21:45
Бэйсингсток Таун
Лутон
17.07.2019
05:15
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Вальядолид
17.07.2019
13:00
Аморебиета
Эйбар
17.07.2019
13:00
Генгам
Брест
17.07.2019
14:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
Лидс
17.07.2019
16:30
Ян Регенсбург
Хоффенхайм
17.07.2019
18:00
Фиорентина
Бари
17.07.2019
19:00
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Герта
17.07.2019
19:00
Рио Аве
Витория Гимараеш
17.07.2019
19:30
Виллем II
Спарта
17.07.2019
20:00
Вена 1894
Унион Берлин
17.07.2019
20:00
Орлеан
Анже
17.07.2019
21:00
Рексем
Сток Сити
17.07.2019
21:00
Фейеноорд
Панатинаикос
17.07.2019
21:30
Мэнсфилд Таун
Блэкберн
17.07.2019
21:30
Даг & Ред
Чарльтон Атлетик
17.07.2019
21:45
Рочдейл
Хаддерсфилд
17.07.2019
23:00
Даллас
Севилья
18.07.2019
03:00
Миннесота Юнайтед
Астон Вилла
18.07.2019
05:30
Сиэтл Саундерс
Боруссия Дортмунд
18.07.2019
20:00
Рода
Мехелен
19.07.2019
01:00
Монпелье
Сент-Этьен
19.07.2019
03:15
Марсель
Бордо
19.07.2019
05:30
New Mexico United
Кардифф Сити
19.07.2019
13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале
Челси
19.07.2019
13:00
Лейоа
Алавес
19.07.2019
13:00
Монако
Эвертон
19.07.2019
13:00
Ним
Аяччо
19.07.2019
13:00
Брюгге
Спортинг Лиссабон
19.07.2019
19:00
Мец
Сошо
19.07.2019
20:00
Портимоненсе
Хетафе
19.07.2019
20:00
Валенсиен
Амьен
19.07.2019
21:00
Суиндон Таун
Бирмингем
19.07.2019
21:00
ПСВ Эйндховен
Вольфсбург
19.07.2019
21:45
Крэвли Таун
Брайтон
19.07.2019
21:45
Ноттингем Форест
Кристал Пэлас
19.07.2019
22:00
Брага
Лилль
19.07.2019
22:15
Порту
Бетис
20.07.2019
03:00
Боруссия Дортмунд
Ливерпуль
20.07.2019
13:00
Фуенлабрада
Леганес
20.07.2019
13:00
Нанси
Дижон
20.07.2019
13:00
Бургос Промесас
Осасуна
20.07.2019
13:00
Ульм
Фрайбург
20.07.2019
14:00
Спарта
НАК
20.07.2019
14:30
Гамбург
Андерлехт
20.07.2019
15:00
Бристол Роверс
Бирмингем
20.07.2019
15:30
Твенте
Оуд-Хеверле
20.07.2019
16:00
Оксфорд Юнайтед
КПР
20.07.2019
16:00
Херенвен
Санкт-Паули
20.07.2019
16:00
Зюлте-Варегем
Виллем II
20.07.2019
16:00
Ганновер
Гронинген
20.07.2019
16:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Унион Берлин
20.07.2019
17:00
Нортгемптон
Шеффилд Ю
20.07.2019
17:00
Фулхэм
Брайтон
20.07.2019
17:00
Челтенхэм Таун
Лестер
20.07.2019
17:00
Кру
Бернли
20.07.2019
17:00
Порт Вейл
Бернли
20.07.2019
17:00
Бромли
Кристал Пэлас
20.07.2019
17:00
Брентфорд
Уайкомб Уондерерс
20.07.2019
17:00
Халл Сити
Мэнсфилд Таун
20.07.2019
17:00
Транмир Роверс
Сток Сити
20.07.2019
17:00
Бредфорд
Уиган
20.07.2019
17:00
Престон
Саутгемптон
20.07.2019
17:00
Бартон Альбион
Дерби
20.07.2019
17:00
Лидс
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерз
20.07.2019
17:00
Хайденхайм
Мидлсбро
20.07.2019
17:00
Экзетер
Суонси
20.07.2019
17:00
Сканторп Ютд
Вест Бромвич
20.07.2019
18:00
Zwolsche Athletische Club
Цволле
20.07.2019
18:00
Фиорентина
Беневенто
20.07.2019
19:00
Бохум
Герта
20.07.2019
19:00
Арминия
Барнсли
20.07.2019
19:00
Анже
Гавр
20.07.2019
19:30
Нюрнберг
ПСЖ
20.07.2019
20:00
Расинг Сантандер
Реал Сосьедад
20.07.2019
20:00
Лион
Дженоа
20.07.2019
21:00
Рио Аве
Санта-Клара
20.07.2019
21:00
Жирона
Борнмут
20.07.2019
22:00
Маритиму
Лилль
21.07.2019
04:00
Кардифф Сити
Вальядолид
21.07.2019
15:00
Джиллингем
Миллуолл
21.07.2019
16:00
Шрусбери
Астон Вилла
21.07.2019
16:00
Стандард
Ницца
21.07.2019
17:00
Ян Регенсбург
Майнц
21.07.2019
17:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
Блэкберн
21.07.2019
19:00
Остенде
ОФИ
22.07.2019
01:00
Севилья
Ливерпуль
22.07.2019
15:00
Арсенал Тула
Анжи
22.07.2019
21:45
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Фулхэм
23.07.2019
13:00
Ренн
Брест
23.07.2019
13:00
Реал Мурсия
Леванте
23.07.2019
13:30
Барселона
Челси
23.07.2019
15:00
Гуанчжоу Фули
Саутгемптон
23.07.2019
20:00
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Эммен
23.07.2019
20:00
Твенте
Шальке-04
23.07.2019
21:30
Честерфилд
Шеффилд Ю
23.07.2019
21:30
Кембридж Юнайтед
Лестер
23.07.2019
21:30
Колчестер
Чарльтон Атлетик
23.07.2019
21:30
Салфорд Сити
Мидлсбро
23.07.2019
21:45
Мэнсфилд Таун
Ноттингем Форест
23.07.2019
21:45
Бристол Роверс
Суонси
23.07.2019
21:45
Флитвуд
Бернли
23.07.2019
21:45
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич
24.07.2019
13:00
Брага
Монако
24.07.2019
15:00
Китчи СК
Манчестер Сити
24.07.2019
18:30
Наполи
Кремонезе
24.07.2019
18:30
Норвич
Брентфорд
24.07.2019
19:00
Реймс
Мец
24.07.2019
19:30
РБ Зальцбург
Сиваспор
24.07.2019
20:00
Портимоненсе
Лилль
24.07.2019
20:30
Халл Сити
Амьен
24.07.2019
20:30
Осасуна
Аморебиета
24.07.2019
21:00
Фейеноорд
Анже
24.07.2019
21:00
Тулуза
Аль-Араби
24.07.2019
21:30
Саутенд Ютд
Миллуолл
24.07.2019
21:30
Шавиш
Рио Аве
24.07.2019
21:45
Линкольн Сити
Сток Сити
24.07.2019
21:45
Бэри
Блэкберн
24.07.2019
21:45
Уолсолл
Астон Вилла
24.07.2019
21:45
Уиган
Эвертон
24.07.2019
21:45
Форест Грин
Бристоль Сити
24.07.2019
21:45
Донкастер Роверс
Хаддерсфилд
24.07.2019
23:00
Ди Си Юнайтед
Марсель
24.07.2019
23:00
Раджа Касабланка
Леганес
25.07.2019
03:00
Спортинг Лиссабон
Ливерпуль
25.07.2019
13:00
Фуенлабрада
Алавес
25.07.2019
13:00
Талавера де ла Реина
Леганес
25.07.2019
21:45
Дерби
Жирона
26.07.2019
21:45
Ноттингем Форест
Реал Сосьедад
26.07.2019
21:45
Флитвуд
Престон
26.07.2019
22:00
Вест Бромвич
Борнмут
27.07.2019
13:00
Кобе
Барселона
27.07.2019
13:00
ПСЖ
Интер М
27.07.2019
13:00
Альбасете
Алавес
27.07.2019
13:00
Реймс
Дижон
27.07.2019
13:00
Порту
Монако
27.07.2019
13:00
Нумансия
Осасуна
27.07.2019
13:30
Йокогама М
Манчестер Сити
27.07.2019
14:00
Эвертон
Майнц
27.07.2019
15:30
Эвертон
Севилья
27.07.2019
16:00
Халл Сити
Донкастер Роверс
27.07.2019
16:00
Реал Сосьедад
Миллуолл
27.07.2019
17:00
Брентфорд
Борнмут
27.07.2019
17:00
Сток Сити
Лестер
27.07.2019
17:00
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Лестер
27.07.2019
17:00
Блэкпул
Блэкберн
27.07.2019
17:00
Барнсли
Шеффилд Ю
27.07.2019
17:00
Бирмингем
Брайтон
27.07.2019
17:00
Бристоль Сити
Кристал Пэлас
27.07.2019
17:00
КПР
Уотфорд
27.07.2019
17:00
Фулхэм
Вест Хэм
27.07.2019
17:00
Уиган
Бернли
27.07.2019
17:00
Чарльтон Атлетик
Астон Вилла
27.07.2019
17:00
Хаддерсфилд
Монпелье
27.07.2019
17:00
Кардифф Сити
Ницца
27.07.2019
17:00
Лутон
Норвич
27.07.2019
17:00
Суонси
Аталанта
27.07.2019
17:00
Майнц
Севилья
27.07.2019
17:45
Ним
Тулуза
27.07.2019
18:00
Цволле
Спарта
27.07.2019
21:30
Фамаликау
Рио Аве
27.07.2019
22:00
Сельта
Лилль
28.07.2019
13:00
ФK Велс
Айнтрахт
28.07.2019
15:30
Фейеноорд
Саутгемптон
28.07.2019
16:00
Твенте
Коньяспор
28.07.2019
17:00
Рединг
Челси
28.07.2019
17:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
Дерби
28.07.2019
17:00
Мидлсбро
Сент-Этьен
28.07.2019
17:15
Арсенал
Лион
28.07.2019
19:00
Ливерпуль
Наполи
28.07.2019
21:00
Спортинг Лиссабон
Валенсия
29.07.2019
13:00
Алькала
Леганес
29.07.2019
21:30
Линкольн Сити
Ноттингем Форест
30.07.2019
13:00
Нант
Торино
Мир: Товарищеские матчи клубов
30.07.2019
13:00
ПСЖ
Сидней
Мир: Товарищеские матчи клубов - 1-й тур
26.06.2019
18:00
Ахмат
Д.Стреда
26.06.2019
18:30
Вольфсбергер
Видеотон
26.06.2019
19:00
ФК Ростов
Спартак
26.06.2019
19:00
RCS Brainois
Стандард
26.06.2019
19:00
Ваккер Тироль
Штутгарт
26.06.2019
19:00
Урал
Астра Плоешти
26.06.2019
19:30
Херз Пинкафелд
Селтик
26.06.2019
19:30
Люцерн
Винтертур
26.06.2019
20:00
Брюссель
Серкль Брюгге
26.06.2019
20:00
Zwevezele
Остенде
26.06.2019
20:00
Лех
Брондбю
26.06.2019
20:00
Базель
Мюнхен 1860
26.06.2019
20:00
Ауденарде
Мускрон-Перувелц
26.06.2019
20:30
Хеист
Антверпен
26.06.2019
21:00
KFC Eppegem
Мехелен
26.06.2019
21:00
VOC
Спарта
26.06.2019
21:45
Крузейдерс
Мозервелл
27.06.2019
13:00
Рубин
Мордовия
27.06.2019
17:00
Фастав
Локомотив Москва
27.06.2019
19:00
Краснодар
ЦСКА
27.06.2019
21:00
Спаувен-Мопертинген
Сент-Труйден
28.06.2019
13:00
ФК Копенгаген
Фремад Амагер
28.06.2019
13:00
Карабах
Уфа
28.06.2019
15:00
Оденсе
Сендерюске
28.06.2019
17:00
Вил
Лугано
28.06.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Слован Либерец
28.06.2019
19:00
Мидтьюлланн
Эсбьерг
28.06.2019
19:00
СК Глайсдорф
Штурм
28.06.2019
19:00
РБ Зальцбург
SV Кирханшёринг
28.06.2019
19:00
Маттерсбург
Халадаш
28.06.2019
20:00
Nieuw Buinen
Эммен
28.06.2019
20:00
Харелбеке
Кортрийк
28.06.2019
20:00
Bad Erlach
Аустрия Вена
28.06.2019
20:30
KFC Merelbeke
Гент
29.06.2019
13:00
Аякс
Ольборг
29.06.2019
13:00
Оренбург
Марибор
29.06.2019
13:00
Гонвед
Зенит
29.06.2019
13:00
Крылья Советов
Хайдук
29.06.2019
14:00
Хорсенс
Обро
29.06.2019
14:00
Рандерc
Орхус
29.06.2019
15:00
Bad Ragaz
Санкт-Галлен
29.06.2019
15:00
Люнгбю
Херфельге
29.06.2019
15:30
Almelose Selectie
Гераклес
29.06.2019
15:30
Линфилд
Мозервелл
29.06.2019
16:00
Абердин
Конна Квей
29.06.2019
16:00
Тун
Арау
29.06.2019
16:00
SC Dikkelvenne
Гент
29.06.2019
16:30
Янг Бойз
Штутгарт
29.06.2019
17:00
СДК Путтен
Фейеноорд
29.06.2019
17:00
Висла Плоцк
Брондбю
29.06.2019
17:00
Эрброат
Хартс
29.06.2019
17:00
Альфретон Таун
Ноттингем Форест
29.06.2019
17:00
Люцерн
Альтах
29.06.2019
17:00
Ст.Пельтен
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
29.06.2019
17:00
АЗ
Александрия
29.06.2019
17:30
Рапид Вена
Богемианс 1905
29.06.2019
17:30
Рапперсвиль
Цюрих
29.06.2019
18:00
Ауденарде
Андерлехт
29.06.2019
18:00
SV Dalfsen
Цволле
29.06.2019
18:00
ASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
ЛАСК Линц
29.06.2019
18:00
Грассхопперс
Серветт
29.06.2019
18:00
Вольфсбергер
Капфенберг
29.06.2019
18:00
Zwevezele
Кортрийк
29.06.2019
18:30
Тун
Арау
29.06.2019
18:30
Ксамакс
FK Tuzla City
29.06.2019
19:00
Торхаут 1992
Брюгге
29.06.2019
19:00
Thes Sport
Мехелен
29.06.2019
19:00
Зюлте-Варегем
Оуд-Хеверле
29.06.2019
19:00
Црвена Звезда
Зенит
29.06.2019
19:00
УР Намюр
Стандард
29.06.2019
19:30
Винер СК
Селтик
29.06.2019
20:00
Серкль Брюгге
Остенде
29.06.2019
20:00
Бюйтенпост
Херенвен
29.06.2019
22:00
Коринтианс
Ботафого РЖ
30.06.2019
13:00
Вейле
Силькеборг
30.06.2019
13:00
Рубин
Нижний Новгород
30.06.2019
14:00
Краснодар
ФК Ростов
30.06.2019
16:00
Гераклес
Норшелланн
30.06.2019
16:30
Лозанна
Сьон
30.06.2019
17:00
Ливингстон
Серед
30.06.2019
17:00
Маккаби Хайфа
Ваасланд
30.06.2019
18:00
Жилина
Локомотив Москва
30.06.2019
19:00
Спартак
ЦСКА
01.07.2019
13:00
Стандард
Сендерюске
01.07.2019
18:00
Байер Л
Вупперталер
01.07.2019
21:30
Шелбурн
Хартс
02.07.2019
16:00
Аустрия Вена
Славия Прага
02.07.2019
19:00
ФК Копенгаген
Оренбург
02.07.2019
19:30
Янг Бойз
Левски
02.07.2019
19:30
Ахмат
Штурм
02.07.2019
19:30
Данди
Ноттингем Форест
02.07.2019
20:00
VV Hattem
Цволле
02.07.2019
20:00
SV De Griffioen
Херенвен
02.07.2019
20:30
Санкт-Галлен
Селтик
02.07.2019
21:15
Gretna FC 2008
Мозервелл
03.07.2019
13:00
Витесс
Мидтьюлланн
03.07.2019
13:00
Оденсе
Холстеин Киел
03.07.2019
13:00
Ливингстон
Пакс
03.07.2019
14:00
Силькеборг
Хйорринг
03.07.2019
15:00
Люнгбю
Хельсингер
03.07.2019
16:00
Утрехт
Норшелланн
03.07.2019
19:00
ЦСКА
ФК Ростов
03.07.2019
19:00
Стад Лаусенн-Оучу
Серветт
03.07.2019
19:00
Слован Братислава
Ст.Пельтен
03.07.2019
19:30
Гераклес
Брюгге
03.07.2019
19:30
РБ Зальцбург
ЦСКА София
03.07.2019
20:00
Серкль Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем
03.07.2019
20:00
Люцерн
Арау
03.07.2019
20:00
Страсбург
Цюрих
03.07.2019
20:00
Сьон
ФК Эйндховен
03.07.2019
20:30
Хеист
Мехелен
03.07.2019
20:30
Svelta Melsele
Ваасланд
03.07.2019
21:30
Гленторан
Сент-Джонстон
03.07.2019
21:45
Питерхэд
Абердин
03.07.2019
21:45
Эрброат
Хиберниан
03.07.2019
21:45
Сталибридж
Барнсли
04.07.2019
19:00
Хомбург
Айнтрахт
04.07.2019
19:00
Спартак
Краснодар
04.07.2019
20:00
Rolder Boys
Эммен
04.07.2019
21:30
Райт Роверз
Хамилтон Ак
05.07.2019
13:00
Ним
Безье
05.07.2019
13:00
Заглебье Л
Спарта
05.07.2019
13:00
Рубин
ФК Тамбов
05.07.2019
14:00
Хорсенс
Ольборг
05.07.2019
14:00
Обро
Фредеричиа
05.07.2019
16:00
Аустрия Вена
Острава
05.07.2019
16:00
Твенте
Аль-Вехда
05.07.2019
18:00
ЛАСК Линц
Спарта Прага
05.07.2019
19:00
Гронинген
Росс Каунти
05.07.2019
19:00
Грацер АК
Мидлсбро
05.07.2019
19:00
SpVg Frechen 20
Кёльн
05.07.2019
19:30
Вольфсбергер
Аустрия Клагенфурт
05.07.2019
20:00
Эммен
Цволле
05.07.2019
20:00
Херенвен
Меппен
05.07.2019
20:00
Лугано
Кьяссо
05.07.2019
20:00
TSG Backnang
Штутгарт
05.07.2019
21:00
Тафс Велл
Кардифф Сити
05.07.2019
21:45
АФС Уимблдон
Брентфорд
06.07.2019
13:00
Линкс
Фрайбург
06.07.2019
13:00
Мидтьюлланн
Лех
06.07.2019
13:00
Рандерc
Виборг
06.07.2019
13:00
Оренбург
Динамо Загреб
06.07.2019
13:00
Лозанна
Серветт
06.07.2019
13:00
Ливингстон
Транмир Роверс
06.07.2019
13:00
Рединг
Саутенд Ютд
06.07.2019
13:00
Стандард
Александрия
06.07.2019
13:00
Крылья Советов
СМС Публикум
06.07.2019
14:00
Вейле